Virðing-Samvinna-Árangur

Read in english  EnglishVeftré - Skrifstofa

 

 

 

Viðtalstímar


Viðtalstímar haustönn 2019

   Mánudagur Þriðjudagur Miðvikudagur  Fimmtudagur Föstudagur 
Anna Karlsdóttir Taylor   10:25-11:25      
Anna Rún Jóhannsdóttir   13:10-13:50      
Andrés Eyjólfsson     11:25-12.05    
Atli Þorsteinsson   12:05-12:45      
Axel Gísli Sigurbjörnsson   10:25-11:25      
Ágúst Eiríksson     14:20-15:00    
Ása Einarsdóttir   9:10-9:50      
Ásdís Björk Pálmadóttir 13:10-13:50        
Ásgeir Ólafur Pétursson       12:05-12:45  
Bjarki Ásgeirsson 13:10-13:50        
Björgvin Jónsson       13:10-13:50  
Björn Sturlaugsson       12:05-12:45  
Bogi Ragnarsson          14:20-15:00
Bragi Einarsson 10:25-11:05        
Einar Trausti Óskarsson       13:10-13:50  
Ester Þórhallsdóttir 14:10-14:50        
Finnbjörn Benónýsson 10:15-10:55        
Garðar Þór Garðarsson 8:10-8:05        
Gísli Freyr Ragnarsson 14:20-15:00        
Guðmundur G. Karlsson 14:30-15:10        
Gunnar Baldvin Valdimarsson 8:05-8:45        
Gunnar Magnús Jónsson 10:20 - 11:00        
Gunnlaugur Sigurðsson         12:05-12:45
Harpa Kristín Einarsdóttir     10:25-11:05    
Helga Jakobsdóttir 14:10-14:50        
Haukur Viðar Ægisson 14:20-15:00        
Hermann Jens Ingjaldsson 14:20-15:00        
Hlynur Heimisson      10:10 - 10:50    
Hlynur Svavarsson     11:30-12:10    
Hulda Egilsdóttir 14:20-15:00        
Inga Lilja Eiríksdóttir   10:25-11:05      
Ingibjörg Böðvarsdóttir 14:15-14:55        
Íris Jónsdóttir 13:10-13:50   10:25-11:05    
Jón Gunnar Schram     12:05-12:45    
Jónas Eydal Ármannsson 9:10-9:50        
Jórunn Tómasdóttir   12:05-12:45      
Katrín Sigurðardóttir 10:30-11:10        
Kolbrún Marelsdóttir   10:25-11:05      
Kristjana Hrönn Árnadóttir   12:05-12:45      
Kristjana H. Gunnarsdóttir      11:25-12:05    
Kristrún Guðmundsdóttir 11:30-12:10        
Lovísa H.Larsen 13:10-13:50        
Luis Felipe Torres       12:05:12:45  
Magnús E. Áskelsson 14:10-14:50        
Margrét Alda Sigurvinsdóttir 14:10-14:50        
Margrét Kristjánsdóttir   12:05-12:45      
Ólöf Hildur Egilsdóttir 10:25-11:05        
Ragnheiður Gunnarsdóttir 10:10-10:50        
Rósa Guðmundsdóttir 12:30-13:10        
Rósa Sigurðardóttir       09:05-09:45  
Sigríður Gunnarsdóttir 14:10-14:50        
Silja Hrund Barkardóttir   11:40-12:20      
Simon C. Larsen 11:25-12:05        
Sunna Pétursdóttir 14:10-14:50        
Sólveig Björk Granz 10:10-10:50        
Sólveig Sveinbjörnsdóttir    8:10-8:50      
Sverrrir Gunnarsson     8:10-8:50    
Veska Andrea Jónsdóttir 12:05-12:45        
Þjóðbjörg Gunnarsdóttir    09:10-09:50      
Þorsteinn G. Þorsteinsson 09:10-09:50        
Þorvaldur Sigurðsson   10:25-11:05      
Þórarinn Ægir Guðmundsson   10:10-10:50      
Þórunn Svava Róbertsdóttir 14:10-14:50        
                                               Heilsueflandi2019                         

                                   Erasmus
SFR2018 SFR2017 SFR2016 SFR2015 SFR2014